Вторник, 06 Май 2014 10:29

Рейтинг Кубка Иркутской области по МТБ 2014

Автор 
Оцените материал
(2 голосов)
Рейтинг

Место ФИО    I этап  II этап  III этап  IV этап  V этап  VI этап  VII этап  VIII этап  IX этап  Сумма
Город Место  Очки М О М О М О М О М О М О М О М О
Женщины                          
1 Овсюкова Ольга Иркутск 1 60 1 60 1 60 2 54   0 2 54 4 43 2 54     385
2 Антипина Ирина Иркутск 2 54 2 54 2 54 3 48   0     3 48 3 48     306
3 Жданова Светлана Иркутск 3 48   0 4 43 4 43 2 54     5 40 8 34     262
4 Чеботарева Наталья Иркутск       0         1 60 3 48 2 54 5 40     202
5 Белоголова Александра Иркутск             1 60   0     1 60 1 60     180
6 Касаткина Ольга Нижний Новгород                   0 1 60             60
7 Мошейченко Алена Усолье         3 48       0                 48
8 Рашидова Валентина Заринск                   0 4 43             43
9 Лайднер Эльвира Иркутск                   0         4 43     43
10 Давыденко Софья Иркутск                   0 5 40             40
11 Падерина Юля Усолье         5 40       0                 40
12 Кистенева Анна Иркутск                   0         6 38     38
13 Ерлыкова Галина Иркутск                   0         7 36     36
- Малкина Валентина Братск                                     0
- Разинкина Галина  Чита                                     0
- Иващенко Ирина Ангарск                                     0
- Малахова Ирина Красноярск                                     0
- Малкерова Лариса Ангарск                                     0
- Калашникова Алена Шелехов                                     0
- Маслова Жанна Самара                                     0
- Астафьева Надежда Братск                                     0
  Шипина Мария Иркутск                                     0
  Парилова Елена Иркутск                                     0
  Берлина Марина Братск                                     0
  Калашникова Ирина Братск                                     0
  Янькова Татьяна Иркутск                                     0
Юниоры                          
1 Долгих Георгий Иркутск 3 48 1 60     1 60 1 60   0 1 60 1 60     348
2 Забияка Андрей Иркутск 1 60 -             0         2 54     114
3 Панасенко Лев Иркутск 4 43 -             0         3 48     91
- Торунов Кирилл Братск                   0         4 43     43
- Смелый Алексей Братск                   0         5 40     40
- Мухаметдинов Андрей Иркутск                                     0
- Ракипов Ренат Братск                                     0
Мужчины                           
1 Улитин Александр Иркутск 5 40     1 60 1 60 1 60   0 1 60 1 60     340
2 Соломаха Сергей  Иркутск 1 60 3 48 9 32 3 48 3 48   0 4 43 7 36     315
3 Зразик Максим Ангарск 2 54 2 54 5 40 4 43 4 43   0 6 38 10 31     303
4 Тьков Максим Иркутск 4 43 4 43 7 36 6 38 6 38 9 32 3 48 9 32     278
5 Кистенев Владислав Иркутск -   5 40 4 43 5 40   0 8 34 2 54 4 43     254
6 Штеркель Алексей Байкальск 6 38 7 36 10 31 9 32 8 34   0 5 40 6 38     249
7 Белоусов Вадим Иркутск 3 48 6 38 8 34 0   11 30     7 36 9 32     218
8 Хахулин Владислав Иркутск 10 31 1 60 3 48 2 54       0     21 20     213
9 Минин Сергей Братск -       2 54   0 2 54 2 54   0 3 48     210
10 Орешников Андрей  Ангарск -   9 32 11 30 8 34 5 40 7 36   0 8 34     206
11 Митрошин Андрей Иркутск   0 12 29 12 29 11 30 7 36 14 27 12 29 19 22     202
12 Поздеев Василий Иркутск 16 25 10 31 14 27 12 29 12 29   0 11 30 11 30     201
13 Долгих Михаил Иркутск 12 29 8 34 16 25 14 27 16 25 16 25 13 28 24 17     193
14 Соколов Алексей  Иркутск 14 27 17 24 15 26 16 25 14 27   0 17 24 15 26     179
15 Яковлев Руслан Ангарск -   13 28 13 28 15 26 10 31   0 14 27 14 27     167
16 Шульгин Владислав п. Тельма 6 38 - 0 6 38 24 17 25 16 6 38             147
17 Смолин Виктор Иркутск 15 26 18 23     20 21 18 23   0 15 26 44       119
18 Хакимов Михаил Иркутск -   15 26     17 24 19 22   0 16 25 28 13     110
19 Полишевич Виктор Чита                     3 48   0 2 54     102
20 Суворов Евгений Иркутск -           13 28 9 32   0     13 28     88
21 Медведев Сергей Иркутск 9 32 16 25 17 24           0             81
22 Комаровский Игорь Иркутск -   14 27         15 26   0     17 24     77
23 Шорников Сергей Иркутск -                     0 8 34 7 36     70
24 Черных Ян Иркутск -           7 36       0     10 31     67
25 Россов Владимир   11 30                   0 10 31         61
26 Unai Yus Kerejeta Vitoria                     1 60             60
27 Дубинин Анатолий               23 18 22 19   0 19 22         59
28 Голодков Евгений Иркутск -           10 31 13 28   0             59
29 Жарков Артем Ангарск -   11 30               0     13 28     58
30 Токмачев Дмитрий Иркутск             18 23 17 24   0     34 7     54
31 Песегов Антон Иркутск 8 34         28 13       0             47
32 Садовский Павел Ангарск -       18 23     20 21   0             44
33 Мога Виталий Красноярск                     4 43             43
34 Морозов Евгений Иркутск             27 14 24 17 29 12             43
35 Войлошников Павел                               5 40     40
36 Саяпин Дмитрий Благовещенск                     5 40             40
37 Луковников Даниил Братск                 21 20 22 19             39
38 Курышев Илья Улан-Удэ -                           6 38     38
39 Попов Игорь Иркутск 7 36                                 36
40 Гурковский Сергей Братск -                           8 34     34
41 Садовский Петр                   23 18         27 14     32
42 Осин Иван Иркутск                     10 31             31
43 Самотолкин Сергей Благовещенск                     11 30             30
44 Юшин Дмитрий                               12 29     29
45 Игнатьев Анатолий Иркутск             22 19     31 10     45       29
46 Якубчик Роман Красноярск                     12 29             29
47 Пачковский Андрей                               12 29     29
48 Иванов Илья Пермь                     13 28             28
49 Ившев Дмитрий Иркутск 13 28                                 28
50 Батраченко Иван                               14 27     27
51 Ершов Сергей Иркутск -                           15 26     26
52 Углов Дмитрий Хабаровск                     15 26             26
53 Чернов Виталий                               16 25     25
54 Кузьмин Олег                               16 25     25
55 Сахаровский Александр                               17 24     24
56 Jonatan Sierra Munoz Vitoria                     17 24             24
57 Буров Артем                               18 23     23
58 Тарачешников Валерий Барнаул                     18 23             23
59 Смирнов Игорь                           18 23         23
60 Кривошеев Максим                               18 23     23
61 Сергеев Евгений Санкт-Петербург                     19 22             22
62 Анисимов Андрей           19 22                         22
63 Абносов Артем Байкальск     19 22                             22
64 Мустафин Д. Иркутск             19 22                     22
65 Голошубов Павел                               19 22     22
66 Киселев Илья                               20 21     21
67 Ноздрин Алексей Иркутск -           25 16             36 5     21
68 Суховеев Михаил Благовещенск                     20 21             21
69 Тарасов Николай Иркутск -       20 21                         21
70 Портнов Роман       20 21                             21
71 Шиндякин Дмитрий                               20 21     21
72 Иванов Николай Чебоксары                     21 20             20
73 Левчук Владимир Иркутск             21 20                     20
74 Кокоуров Василий           21 20                         20
75 Клюев Петр                               21 20     20
76 Манахов Александр                               22 19     19
77 Ефременко Дмитрий           22 19                         19
78 Журавлев Геннадий                               22 19     19
79 Игнатьев Валерий                               23 18     18
80 Simon Kjaer Jakobsen Copenhagen                     23 18             18
81 Козюльских Егор           23 18                         18
82 Румак Дмитрий                               23 18     18
83 Вергазов Вячеслав Красноярск                     24 17             17
84 Соболев Дмитрий           24 17                         17
85 Алексеев Геннадий                               24 17     17
86 Курочкин Павел                               25 16     16
87 Шевченко Михаил Братск                     25 16             16
88 Меркучев Василий                               25 16     16
89 Постовалов Олег                               26 15     15
90 Мыльников Всеволод Москва                     26 15             15
91 Ощепков Илья               26 15                     15
92 Николаев Эрдэн                               26 15     15
93 Бура Игорь                               27 14     14
94 Книга Николай Санкт-Петербург                     27 14             14
95 Ефременко Дмитрий                               28 14     14
96 Воронов Павел Санкт-Петербург                     28 13             13
97 Ефременко Василий                               29 13     13
98 Зимарин Виктор                               29 12     12
99 Сысоев Игорь               29 12                     12
100 Нефедьев Сергей                               30 12     12
101 Новиков Максим                               30 11     11
102 Сыстеров Егор Москва                     30 11             11
103 Верхотуров Андрей                               31 10     10
104 Янбаев Владимир                               32 9     9
105 Агабалян Марат Москва                     32 9             9
106 Шарыпов Сергей                               33 8     8
107 Игнатенко Анатолий                               35 6     6
108 Тимофеев Сергей                               37 4     4
109 Жигунов Алексей                               38 3     3
110 Баязитов Алексей                               39 2     2
111 Тимофеев Иван                               40 1     1
  Луканин Лев                               41       0
  Блинов Александр                               42       0
  Бура Геннадий                               43       0
  Антипанов Александр                               46       0
  Голик Сергей Тюмень -                                   0
  Крючков Максим Братск -                                   0
  Мадаев Михаил Усть-орда -                                   0
  Назаров Евгений   -                                   0
  Несмачных Сергей  Шелехов -                                   0
  Перевалов Владимир Братск -                                   0
  Протасов Олег Пенза -                                   0
  Тиунцев Алексей Архангельск -                                   0
  Шубин Денис Братск -                                   0
  Бутин Александр Ангарск -                                   0
  Рыков Александр Иркутск -                                   0
  Богданов Василий Иркутск -                                   0
  Притчин Роман Братск -                                   0
  Брегеда Дмитрий Саратов -                                   0
  Лебедев Иван Братск -                                   0
  Белоусов Олег Иркутск -                                   0
  Сорогин Валерий Шелехов -                                   0
  Дубровин Алексей Москва -                                   0
  Дёмин Виталий Братск -                                   0
  Косицын Никита Братск -                                   0
  Никитин Виталий Ангарск -                                   0
  Унжаков Альберт Иркутск -                                   0
  Ерёмин Константин Ангарск -                                   0
  Якимов Роман Чита -                                   0
  Федюшин Михаил Иркутск -                                   0
  Хазов Сергей Красноярск -                                   0
  Аристов Иван Братск -                                   0
  Быков Игорь Архангельск -                                   0
  Прокушев Юрий Братск -                                   0
  Белозерцев Алексей Шелехов -                                   0
  Кокухов Константин Усолье -                                   0
  Наумов Олег Ангарск -                                   0
  Мануйлов Александр Иркутск -                                   0
  Якубчик Роман   -                                   0
  Галачьянц Юрий Иркутск -                                   0
  Лебедев Дмитрий Иркутск -                                   0
  Мещерехов Дмитрий Иркутск -                                   0
  Щапов Евгений Шелехов -                                   0
  Пестов Дмитрий Ижевск -                                   0
  Сухорученко Иван Иркутск -                                   0
  Сибиряков Константин Амурск -                                   0
  Федотов Артем Москва -                                   0
  Путра Иван Амурск -                                   0
  Титов Иван Красноярск -                                   0
  Баязитов Алексей Усть-Илимск -                                   0
  Миронов Андрей Москва -                                   0
  Дземешкевич Дмитрий Усолье -                                   0
  Перевозников Андрей Амурск -                                   0
  Горбунов Николай Иркутск -                                   0
  Демин Илья Иркутск -                                   0
  Мыльников Всеволод  Москва -                                   0
  Вергазов Вячеслав  Красноярск -                                   0
  Мартюшов Владимир Иркутск -                                   0
  Ефремов Иван Чита -                                   0
  Букатич Александр Усолье -                                   0
  Бура Геннадий Ангарск -                                   0
  Пачковский Андрей   -                                   0
  Кухтин Алексей   -                                   0
  Козяев Александр   -                                   0
  Верхотуров Андрей   -                                   0
  Алексеев Геннадий   -                                   0
  Оленников Андрей   -                                   0
  Румак Дмитрий   -                                   0
  Большаков Александр   -                                   0
  Емельянов Сергей   -                                   0
  Маслоченко Алексей   -                                   0
  Пешехонов Александр   -                                   0
  Фролов Станислав   -                                   0
  Мухаметдинов Андрей   -                                   0
  Исаков Алексей   -                                   0
  Коврижных Виктор   -                                   0
  Коврижных Вячеслав   -                                   0
  Забияка Андрей Иркутск -                                   0
  Арефьев Александр Улан-Удэ -                                   0
  Трифонов Федор Ангарск -                                   0
  Таболин Николай Братск -                                   0
  Сварич Сергей Мегет -                                   0
  Матвеев Александр Ангарск -                                   0
  Демиденко Евгений Ангарск -                                   0
  Семилет Андрей Иркутск -                                   0
  Уколов Павел Иркутск -                                   0
  Бутырский Павел Иркутск -                                   0
  Черкашин Евгений Ангарск -                                   0
  Яковцев Иван Братск -                                   0
  Артамонов Илья Братск -                                   0
  Жарков Данил Иркутск -                                   0
  Пухнаревич Андрей Шелехов -                                   0
  Бедов Александр Ангарск -                                   0
  Бабкин Михаил   -                                   0
  Блинов Александр Ангарск -                                   0
  Бородавко Сергей   -                                   0
  Братущенко Евгений   -                                   0
  Быков Анатолий   -                                   0
  Генеральченко Дмитрий Иркутск -                                   0
  Журавлев Геннадий   -                                   0
  Липовцев Алексей Шелехов -                                   0
  Меркучев Василий   -                                   0
  Никонов Артур Иркутск -                                   0
  Орлов Дмитрий Иркутск -                                   0
  Фролов Евгений Иркутск -                                   0
  Щербаков Александр Ангарск -                                   0
Дети - мальчики                          
1 Жарков Даниил Иркутск     1 60                 1 60         120
2 Гессен Марк Иркутск                 1 60     2 54         114
3 Раздобреев Кирилл Усолье         1 60                         60
4 Иванов Иван Усолье         2 54                         54
5 Первухин Денис Усолье         3 48                         48
6 Макаров Данил Усолье         4 43                         43
7 Яковлев Илья Усолье         5 40                         40
8 Попов Данил Усолье         6 38                         38
9 Овсянников Роман Усолье         7 36                         36
10 Косарев Данил Усолье         8 34                         34
11 Тюкавкин Николай Усолье         9 32                         32
12 Парфильев Александр Усолье         10 31                         31
13 Черчик Вадим Усолье         11 30                         30
14 Охота Никита Усолье         12 29                         29
15 Холмуродов Юсув Усолье         13 28                         28
16 Кузнецов Валерий Усолье         14 27                         27
17 Тищенко Максим Усолье         15 26                         26
18 Староверов Александр Усолье         16 25                         25
19 Бочкарев Дмитрий Усолье         17 24                         24
20 Ануфриев Егор Усолье         18 23                         23
21 Боженов Данил Усолье         19 22                         22
22 Быков Леонид Усолье         20 21                         21
23 Малышкин Вечеслав Усолье         21 20                         20
24 Рогазинский Усолье         22 19                         19
25 Шорников Антон Иркутск                                     0
26 Дементьев Александр Усолье                                     0
Дети - девочки                                          
1 Зайнулина Ирина Усолье         1 60                         60
2 Антипина  Александра Усолье         2 54                         54
3 Сушко Валентина Усолье         3 48                         48
4 Жежерун Степан Усолье         4 43                         43
5 Обраменко Александра Усолье         5 40                         40
6 Романова Дарья Усолье         6 38                         38
7 Попова Полина Усолье         7 36                         36
Прочитано 4912 раз Последнее изменение Четверг, 02 Октябрь 2014 01:11